SPECIALTY SHOWS - 1st July 2018
Photographer & Videographer - Pedini Photography & Video
Show 1 - Judge: Ms Dianne Tyree (USA)
Best Exhibit in Show Aust Ch Zynagi Cassical Design |
|
R/Up to Best Exhibit in Show Aust Ch Old Smuggler's Cast A Spell (Imp Swe) |
|
Dog Challenge Aust Ch Zynagi Classical Design
|
|
Reserve Dog Challenge Aust Grand Ch Aztlon Rioli (Imp NZ) |
|
Bitch Challenge Aust Ch Old Smuggler's Cast A Spell (Imp Swe) |
|
Reserve Bitch Challenge Aust Ch Byrebaer Sophisticated Lady |
|
Best Baby Puppy in Show Khyisenge After All This Time Opposite Baby Puppy in Show Byrebaer Endeavour |
|
Best Minor Puppy in Show Zynagi Harvest Wine Opposite Minor Puppy in Show Barrajy Isit Me Ur Looking For |
|
Best Puppy in Show Barrajy Kool Connection
|
|
Best Junior in Show Aust Ch Byrebaer Sophisticated Lady Opposite Junior in Show Beausancy Limoncello |
|
Best Intermediate in Show Aust Ch Byrebaer Tonli Taykz Wun
|
|
Best Australian Bred in Show Aust Ch Zynagi Classical Design Opposite Australian Bred in Show Aust Ch Stakim Shanel |
|
Best Open in Show Aust Ch Old Smuggler's Cast A Spell (Imp Swe) Opposite Open in Show Aust Grand Ch Aztlon Rioli [Imp NZ] |
|
Baby Puppy Dog Class 1
- Byrebaer Endeavour 2
- Byrebaer Dash Of Pinot Noir |
|
Baby Puppy Bitch Class 1
- Khyisenge After All This Time 2 - Byrebaer Dash Of Chardonnay 3 - Byrebaer New Tricks |
|
Minor Puppy Dog Class 1
- Zynagi Harvest Wine 2
- Barrajy Apollo Gold |
|
Minor Puppy Bitch Class 1
- Barrajy Isit Me Ur Looking For
|
|
Puppy Dog Class 1
- Barrajy Kool Connection |
|
Junior Dog Class 1 - Beausancy Limoncello 2 - Tibrockney Dashing Debonair
|
|
Junior Bitch Class 1 - Aust Ch Byrebaer Sophisticated Lady 2 - Aust Ch Tibrockney Dancing In The Sun 3 - Stakim Shez My Angel |
|
Intermediate Dog Class 1
- Aust Ch Byrebaer Tonli Taykz Wun |
|
Australian Bred Dog Class 1 - Aust Ch Zynagi Classical Design 2
- Aust Grand Ch Stakim Sir Salton 3
- Aust Ch Fernybrook Dashing Bear |
|
Australian Bred Bitch Class 1
- Aust Ch Stakim Shanel 2
- Aust Ch Byrebaer Khyss My Debonair 3
- Aust Ch Zynagi Devineby Design |
|
Open Dog Class 1
- Aust Grand Ch Aztlon Rioli [Imp NZ] 2
- Aust Supreme Ch Byrebaer Dash Of Debonair 3 - Aust Ch Telavier Reminis |
|
Open Bitch Class 1
- Aust Ch Old Smuggler's Cast A Spell (Imp Swe) 2 - Aust Ch Fernybrook Highland Hanna Rose 3
- Aust Ch Aztlon Shezgorgeous (Imp NZ) |
|
Veterans Parade Participants Molly - Aust Ch Tibrockney Melrose Molly (14) Dom - Aust Grand Ch Stakim Sir Salton (10) Tracker - Aust Grand Ch Barrajy Back On Track (7) |
Show 2 - Judge: Ms Sally Stasytis (Vic)
Best Exhibit in Show Aust Ch Zynagi Cassical Design |
|
R/Up to Best Exhibit in Show Aust Ch Aztlon Yser Hsing (Imp NZ) |
|
Dog Challenge Aust Ch Zynagi Classical Design Reserve Dog Challenge Aust Ch Aztlon Yser Hsing (Imp NZ) |
|
Bitch Challenge Aust Ch Zynagi Devineby Design Reserve Bitch Challenge Aust Ch Old Smuggler's Cast A Spell (Imp Swe) |
|
Best Baby Puppy in Show Khyisenge After All This Time Opposite Baby Puppy in Show Byrebaer Endeavour |
|
Best Minor Puppy in Show Barrajy Isit Me Ur Looking For Opposite Minor Puppy in Show Barrajy Apollo Gold |
|
Best Puppy in Show Barrajy Kool Connection
|
|
Best Junior in Show Aust Ch Stakim Shez My Angel Opposite Junior in Show Beausancy Limoncello |
|
Best Intermediate in Show Aust Ch Byrebaer Tonli Taykz Wun
|
|
Best Australian Bred in Show Aust Ch Zynagi Classical Design Opposite Australian Bred in Show Aust Ch Zynagi Devineby Design |
|
Best Open in Show Aust Ch Aztlon Yser Hsing (Imp NZ) Opposite Open in Show Aust Ch Old Smuggler's Cast A Spell (Imp Swe) |
|
Baby Puppy Dog Class 1
- Byrebaer Endeavour 2
- Byrebaer Dash Of Pinot Noir |
|
Baby Puppy Bitch Class 1
- Khyisenge After All This Time 2 - Byrebaer Pie In The Sky 3 - Byrebaer Prime Suspect |
|
Minor Puppy Dog Class 1 - Barrajy Apollo Gold 2
- Zynagi Harvest Wine |
|
Minor Puppy Bitch Class 1
- Barrajy Isit Me Ur Looking For
|
|
Puppy Dog Class 1
- Barrajy Kool Connection |
|
Junior Dog Class 1 - Beausancy Limoncello |
|
Junior Bitch Class 1 - Stakim Shez My Angel 2 - Aust Ch Byrebaer Sophisticated Lady 3 - Aust Ch Byrebaer Mess Up My Hair |
|
Intermediate Dog Class 1
- Aust Ch Byrebaer Tonli Taykz Wun |
|
Australian Bred Dog Class 1 - Aust Ch Zynagi Classical Design 2
- Aust Ch Fernybrook Dashing Bear |
|
Australian Bred Bitch Class 1 - Aust Ch Zynagi Devineby Design 2 - Aust Ch Stakim Shanel 3
- Aust Ch Byrebaer Khyss My Debonair |
|
Open Dog Class 1
-Aust Ch Aztlon Yser Hsing (Imp NZ) 2
- Aust Supreme Ch Byrebaer Dash Of Debonair 3 - Aust Grand Ch Aztlon Rioli [Imp NZ] |
|
Open Bitch Class 1
- Aust Ch Old Smuggler's Cast A Spell (Imp Swe) 2 - Aust Ch Aztlon Shezgorgeous (Imp NZ) 3
- Aust Ch Fernybrook Highland Hanna Rose |